League Table

TeamPointsAggregate
score
PWLD
1Boat Inn381899201910
2Stilton Cheesewrights321683201640
3Black Bull301644201550
4Whissendine Wanderers291745201451
5Oakham RFC Nomads271587201361
6Catmose Owls261610201370
7Exiles2015562010100
8Collyweston Wibbets2015462010100
9Cheese Hounds141505207130
10Wheatsheaf Hunters141464207130
11Stilton Cheese131474206131
12Wheatsheaf Langham101478205150
13Lord Nelson71357203161
14Berkeley Arms0761200200