League Table

TeamPointsAggregate
score
PWLD
1Catmose Owls104335500
2Boat Inn84285401
3Wibbets84235401
4Oakham RFC Nomads63935302
5Old Buttercross63204301
6Cheese Hounds43815203
7Stilton Cheese43705203
8Exeter Arms43475203
9Drifters43134202
10Whissendine Wanderers43134202
11Stilton Cheesewrights23054103
12Titanics03495005
13Exiles02714004